Platzierungen

Datum Tunier 1. Platz 2. Platz
25.10.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
24.10.2020 22:30 ROTFUCHS & PAMPERSOMA TEAM OMASFUECHSLEIN
20.10.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
20.10.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
20.10.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMELMOPS TEAM INGEMOPS
20.10.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
18.10.2020 22:30 PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ TEAM SWISSLADYS
18.10.2020 22:30 ROTFUCHS & KNUDELBAER TEAM ROTER KNUDEL
17.10.2020 22:30 PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ TEAM SWISSLADYS
17.10.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
13.10.2020 22:30 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
13.10.2020 22:30 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
13.10.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
13.10.2020 22:30 OMEGA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM CHAOSLADYS
11.10.2020 22:30 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
11.10.2020 22:30 ROTFUCHS & OMA TEAM OMASFUECHSLEIN
11.10.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
11.10.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
10.10.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
10.10.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIA TEAM PIWO
10.10.2020 20:00 PLAY & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GLUECKSWUERFEL
10.10.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
08.10.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
08.10.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
08.10.2020 20:00 ROTFUCHS & PÄMPERSOMA TEAM OMASFUECHSLEIN
07.10.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
06.10.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
06.10.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
29.09.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
29.09.2020 18:45 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
26.09.2020 22:30 PLAY & OMEGA TEAM KARUSSELLFAHRER
22.09.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
21.09.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
21.09.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
21.09.2020 22:30 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
21.09.2020 22:30 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TEAM TURBOS
21.09.2020 20:00 PAMPERSOMA & SABSI TEAM HEXEN
21.09.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
21.09.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
20.09.2020 22:30 OMEGA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM CHAOSLADYS
19.09.2020 22:30 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
15.09.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
15.09.2020 20:00 PLAY & OMEGA TEAM KARUSSELLFAHRER
13.09.2020 22:30 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
13.09.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
13.09.2020 18:45 PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ TEAM SWISSLADYS
12.09.2020 22:30 HEY & PLAY TEAM HELY UND PLAY
12.09.2020 22:30 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
12.09.2020 22:30 PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ TEAM SWISSLADYS
12.09.2020 22:30 PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ TEAM SWISSLADYS
08.09.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
07.09.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
05.09.2020 22:30 PLAY & BLONDIE TEAM BLONDEPLAY
05.09.2020 18:45 PLAY & WOELKCHEN TEAM RAMBOKILLER
01.09.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
01.09.2020 20:00 KNATTERPAULE & WOELKCHEN TEAM SCHUBSER
31.08.2020 20:00 EVVA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM OESIS
31.08.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
29.08.2020 22:30 PLAY & OMEGA TEAM KARUSSELLFAHRER
27.08.2020 20:00 ANDIDART & ANNA TEAM BURZELKIND
25.08.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
24.08.2020 22:30 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
24.08.2020 22:30 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
24.08.2020 20:00 OMEGA & PUSCHI SONNTAGSSPIELER
24.08.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
24.08.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
24.08.2020 20:00 PLAY & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GLUECKSWUERFEL
24.08.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
24.08.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
24.08.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
24.08.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
16.08.2020 20:00 OMEGA & PAMPERSOMA CHAOSLADYS
16.08.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
15.08.2020 22:30 PLA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GLUECKSWUERFEL
14.08.2020 22:30 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
11.08.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
11.08.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
11.08.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
10.08.2020 22:30 PLAY & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GLUECKSWUERFEL
09.08.2020 22:30 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TEAM TURBOS
09.08.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
09.08.2020 20:00 EVVA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM OESIS
08.08.2020 18:45 WOELKCHEN & OMEGA TEAM OMWO
04.08.2020 20:00 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TEAM ZWEILIEBE
03.08.2020 22:30 OMEGA & DocSnow TEAM ZWEILIEBE
01.08.2020 22:30 PUMMEL & PAMPERSOMA TEAM PUMMELUNDOMA
29.07.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
28.07.2020 21:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
26.07.2020 22:30 HELY & PLAY TEAM HELY UND PLAY
26.07.2020 22:30 DUBBI & OMA TEAM DUBBIUNDOMA
26.07.2020 22:30 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TURBOS
26.07.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
26.07.2020 20:00 GRAUTHE & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GRAUEOMA
26.07.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
26.07.2020 20:00 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TEAM ZWEILIEBE
26.07.2020 20:00 HELY & OMA TEAM HELYUNDOMA
26.07.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
21.07.2020 20:00 OMEGA & DOCSNOW TURBOS
19.07.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
19.07.2020 22:30 PAMPERSOMA & PLAY TEAM OMA UND PLAY
19.07.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
14.07.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
13.07.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
12.07.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
12.07.2020 20:00 DUBBI & OMEGA TEAM SECHSENWUERFLER
12.07.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
12.07.2020 20:00 EVVA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM OESIS
11.07.2020 22:30 HELY & PLAY TEAM HELY UND PLAY
11.07.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
11.07.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
08.07.2020 20:00 HELY & PLAY TEAM HELY UND PLAY
06.07.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
04.07.2020 22:30 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER
04.07.2020 22:30 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
04.07.2020 22:30 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
02.07.2020 20:00 GRAUTHE & PAMPERSOMA TEAM GRAUEOMA
02.07.2020 20:00 PLAY & DUBBI TEAM PLADU
02.07.2020 20:00 WOELKCHEN & PIANO TEAM PIWO
02.07.2020 20:00 BLONDIE & HELY TEAM SCHUMMLER
02.07.2020 20:00 DUBBI & OMEGA TEAM SECHSENWUERFLER
02.07.2020 20:00 EVVA & PAMPERSOMA TEAM OESIS
02.07.2020 20:00 INGE & PUMMEL TEAM INGEMOPS
02.07.2020 20:00 HANNAH & TADDI TEAM RAMBOS
02.07.2020 20:00 NACHTIGALL & BENIJ TEAM WILDENWEIBER

Gesamtrangliste

Platz

Nickname

Punkte

1

TEAM PIWO

3800

1

WOELKCHEN & PIANO

3800

2

TEAM INGEMOPS

3200

3

INGE & PUMMEL

3100

4

TEAM RAMBOS

2600

4

HANNAH & TADDI

2600

5

TEAM WILDENWEIBER

2400

5

NACHTIGALL & BENIJ

2400

6

TEAM TURBOS

2200

6

OMEGA & DOCSNOW

2200

7

TEAM PLADU

2000

7

PLAY & DUBBI

2000

8

TEAM SCHUMMLER

1300

8

BLONDIE & HELY

1300

9

TEAM OESIS

600

9

EVVA & PAMPERSOMA

600

9

TEAM SWISSLADYS

600

9

PAMPERSOMA & BENIJ

600

10

TEAM GLUECKSWUERFEL

500

10

PLAY & PAMPERSOMA

500

11

TEAM KARUSSELLFAHRER

401

11

PLAY & OMEGA

401

12

TEAM HELY UND PLAY

400

12

HELY & PLAY

400

12

TEAM SECHSENWUERFLER

400

12

DUBBI & OMEGA

400

13

TEAM CHAOSLADYS

300

13

OMEGA & PAMPERSOMA

300

13

TEAM OMASFUECHSLEIN

300

13

ROTFUCHS & PAMPERSOMA

300

14

TEAM HEXEN

102

14

OMA & SABSI

102

15

TEAM OMWO

101

15

WOELKCHEN & OMEGA

101

15

TEAM RAMBOKILLER

101

15

PLAY & WOELKCHEN

101

16

TEAM SCHUBSER

100

16

KNATTERPAULE & WOELKCHEN

100

16

TEAM BURZELKIND

100

16

ANDIDART & ANNA

100

16

TEAM SONNTAGSSPIELER

100

16

OMEGA & PUSCHI

100

16

TEAM OMAS

100

16

PUMMEL & PAMPERSOMA

100

16

TEAM HELYUNDOMA

100

16

HELY & OMA

100

16

TEAM TOMUNDJERRY

100

16

DUBBI & OMA

100

16

TEAM BLONDEPLAY

100

16

BLONDIE & PLAY

100

16

TEAM ROTER KNUDEL

100

16

ROTFUCHS & KNUDELBAER

100

16

INGE & PUMMELMOPS

100

17

0