Platzierungen

Datum Tunier 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
21.09.2022 22:00 DIE ACTIEFEN SPIELFREUNDE SCHUMMLER
21.09.2022 22:00 ROTEPUSCHI OESIS DIE HASEN
21.09.2022 22:00 WILDENWEIBER
21.09.2022 22:00 LACHMAUS
21.09.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN SEE UNDCO HADU
21.09.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE WILDENWEIBER
21.09.2022 20.00 PIPLA ROTEPUSCHI
18.09.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS OESIS ROTEPUSCHI
18.09.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN PIPLA
18.09.2022 20.00 HADU
22.08.2022 20.00 ZOMBIES WILDENWEIBER SPIELFREUNDE
22.08.2022 20.00 ANDIUNDCO ROTEPUSCHI
22.08.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN SEEACTIEF
22.08.2022 20.00 HADU SCHUMMLER
01.08.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER LACHMAUS OESIS
01.08.2022 20.00 SCHUBSER HADU
01.08.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF ROTEPUSCHI
01.08.2022 20.00 DUCKSUNDCO SCHUMMLER
20.07.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN LACHMAUS OMASKATERLE
20.07.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER WAHRE ENGEL
20.07.2022 20.00 HADU ROTEPUSCHI
20.07.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF
20.07.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF
20.07.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
20.07.2022 20.00 PIPLA
17.07.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS WILDENWEIBER DIE NEUEN
17.07.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN SCHUMMLER
17.07.2022 20.00 HADU PIPLA
17.07.2022 20.00 DUCKSUNDCO ROTEPUSCHI
15.07.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI SCHUMMLER PIPLA
15.07.2022 20.00 HADU LACHMAUS
15.07.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER TEAM INGELEIN
15.07.2022 20.00 OESIS
09.07.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL SEEACTIEF OMA UND CO
09.07.2022 20.00 MAMO SCHUMMLER
09.07.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE
09.07.2022 20.00 DIE NEUEN
09.07.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
04.07.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER ROTEPUSCHI WILDENWEIBER
04.07.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF TEAM INGELEIN
04.07.2022 20.00 HADU DIE HASEN
04.07.2022 20.00 OESIS DIE NEUEN
19.06.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE SEEACTIEF LACHMAUS
19.06.2022 20.00 DIE ELFEN SCHUMMLER
19.06.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER HADU
13.06.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF WILDENWEIBER
13.06.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS DIE HASEN
13.06.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE* PIPLA
13.06.2022 20.00 OESIS SCHUMMLER
05.06.2022 20.00 HADU SPIELFREUNDE* OESIS
05.06.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SCHUMMLER*
05.06.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI WILDENWEIBER
30.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER LACHMAUS ROTEPUSCHI
30.05.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE* WILDENWEIBER
30.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN HADU
30.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER* OESIS*
28.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA LACHMAUS DIE HASEN
28.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER SPIELFREUNDR
28.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER ROTEPUSCHI
28.05.2022 20.00 HADU OMA UND CO
23.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ROTEPUSCHI OESIS
23.05.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER HADU DIE HASEN
23.05.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL SPIELFREUNDE
23.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
23.05.2022 20.00 SEE UND CO
23.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER
21.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA DIE HASEN
21.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER LACHMAUS
21.05.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI OESIS
21.05.2022 20.00 HADU PACHISIPUPPEN
15.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ANDISDEVIL SPIELFREUNDE
15.05.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL WILDENWEIBER
15.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN HADU
15.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA OESIS
14.05.2022 20.00 ANDI UND CO SCHUMMLER DIE HASEN
14.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS PIPLA
14.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN WAHRE ENGEL
14.05.2022 20.00 OESIS
14.05.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL
14.05.2022 20.00 HADU
10.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA WILDENWEIBER HADU
10.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
10.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
10.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
10.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
01.05.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE PIPLA SCHUMMLER
01.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS OESIS
01.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER WILDENWEIBER
30.04.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN HADU OESIS
30.04.2022 20.00 PI‹PLA SCHUMMLER SEEERPEL
30.04.2022 20.00 WAHREN ENGEL
30.04.2022 20.00 WAHREN ENGEL
30.04.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI
30.04.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
23.04.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN LACHMAUS SEEERPEL
23.04.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER ROTEPUSCHI
23.04.2022 20.00 OESIS PIPLA
23.04.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
23.04.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
23.04.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
27.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SPIELFREUNDE HADU
27.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SCHUMMLER OMA UND CO
27.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA WAHRE ENGEL
27.03.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI
27.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
25.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SPIELFREUNDE SCHUMMLER
25.03.2022 20.00 DIE ZWEI OMAS HADU
25.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA WILDENWEIBER
25.03.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
25.03.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
25.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL
21.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL WAHRE ENGEL ANDISDEVIL
21.03.2022 20.00 OMA UND CO SPIELFREUNDE
21.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER LACHMAUS
21.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ROTEPUSCHI
21.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA
19.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER HADU DIE HASEN
19.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL LACHMAUS
19.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
19.03.2022 20.00 GUTE FREUNDE
19.03.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
14.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER LACHHAFT SPIELFREUNDE
14.03.2022 20.00 HADU WILDENWEIBER
14.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
14.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN PIPLA
14.03.2022 20.00 ANDISDEVIL
14.03.2022 15:00 OESIS
12.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
12.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
12.03.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI WAHRE ENGEL DIE HASEN
12.03.2022 20.00 HADU SEEERPEL
12.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
11.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA SCHUMMLER OESIS
07.03.2022 20.00 ANDISDEVIL SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
07.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER PACHISIPUPPEN HADU
07.03.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN SCHUMMLER
07.03.2022 20.00 OESIS LACHMAUS
05.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER HADU ROTEPUSCHI
05.03.2022 20.00 UTKO WAHRE ENGEL
05.03.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE WILDENWEIBER
05.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS PACHISIPUPPEN
05.03.2022 20.00 OESISI ZWEI FREUNDE
20.02.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SPIELFREUNDE PIPLA
20.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SCHUMMLER DIE HASEN
20.02.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI DIE ELFEN
20.02.2022 20.00 OESISI
20.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
19.02.2022 20.00
19.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SCHUMMLER PACHISIPUPPEN
19.02.2022 20.00 PIPLA
19.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN DIE HASEN PIPLA
19.02.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER OESIS ROTEPUSCHI
19.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER SEEERPEL
19.02.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL SPIELFREUNDE
13.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER ANDISDEVIL OESIS
13.02.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA SPIELFREUNDE
13.02.2022 20.00 SEERPEL LACHMAUS
13.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
13.02.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
13.02.2022 20.00 HADU
11.02.2022 20.00 OESIS HADU SCHUMMLER
11.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
11.02.2022 20.00 PIPLA LACHMAUS
11.02.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL PACHISIPUPPEN
09.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN DIE HASEN PIPLA
09.02.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI LACHMAUS
09.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER SPIELFREUNDE
07.02.2022 20:00 SEEERPEL HADU SPIELFREUNDE
07.02.2022 20:00 ANDISDEVIL PACHISIPUPPEN LACHMAUS
07.02.2022 20:00 PIPLA DIE HASEN
07.02.2022 20:00 OESIS
07.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER
05.02.2022 20:00 WAHRE ENGEL ROTEPUSCHI SEEERPEL
05.02.2022 20:00 LACHMAUS PACHISIPUPPEN
05.02.2022 20:00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA
05.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER HADU
04.02.2022 22:30 PIPLA
04.02.2022 22:30
03.02.2022 20:00 PACHISIPUPPEN
03.02.2022 20:00 HADU SPIELFREUNDE
03.02.2022 20:00 MAUSI U MUMMY
02.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER LACHMAUS
02.02.2022 20:00 SEEERPEL
02.02.2022 20:00 PACHISIPUPPEN
02.02.2022 20:00 SPIELFREUNDE

Gesamtrangliste

Platz

Nickname

Punkte

1

SCHUMMLER

1980

2

LACHMAUS

1650

3

WILDENWEIBER

1510

4

ROTEPUSCHI

1290

4

HADU

1290

5

PACHISIPUPPEN

1280

6

SEEKATER

1210

7

DIE HASEN

1040

8

OESIS

950

9

SPIELFREUNDE

900

10

PIPLA

850

11

WAHRE ENGEL

810

12

500

13

ANDISDEVIL

380

13

SEEACTIEF

380

14

SPIELFREUNDE*

150

15

OMA UND CO

140

16

DIE NEUEN

110

17

ANDI UND CO

100

17

DUCKSUNDCO

100

17

ZOMBIES

100

17

DIE ACTIEFEN

100

18

DIE ELFEN

80

19

TEAM INGELEIN

60

20

UTKO

50

20

GUTE FREUNDE

50

20

DIE ZWEI OMAS

50

20

SEEKATER*

50

20

MAMO

50

20

SCHUBSER

50

20

ANDIUNDCO

50

20

SEE UNDCO

50

21

MAUSI U MUMMY

30

21

ZWEI FREUNDE

30

21

SEE UND CO

30

21

SPIELFREUNDR

30

21

OESIS*

30

21

SCHUMMLER*

30

21

OMASKATERLE

30