Platzierungen

Datum Tunier 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
19.06.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE SEEACTIEF LACHMAUS
19.06.2022 20.00 DIE ELFEN SCHUMMLER
19.06.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER HADU
13.06.2022 20.00 SEEACTIEF WILDENWEIBER
13.06.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS DIE HASEN
13.06.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE* PIPLA
13.06.2022 20.00 OESIS SCHUMMLER
05.06.2022 20.00 HADU SPIELFREUNDE* OESIS
05.06.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SCHUMMLER*
05.06.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI WILDENWEIBER
30.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER LACHMAUS ROTEPUSCHI
30.05.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE* WILDENWEIBER
30.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN HADU
30.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER* OESIS*
28.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA LACHMAUS DIE HASEN
28.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER SPIELFREUNDR
28.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER ROTEPUSCHI
28.05.2022 20.00 HADU OMA UND CO
23.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ROTEPUSCHI OESIS
23.05.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER HADU DIE HASEN
23.05.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL SPIELFREUNDE
23.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
23.05.2022 20.00 SEE UND CO
23.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER
21.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA DIE HASEN
21.05.2022 20.00 SEEKATER LACHMAUS
21.05.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI OESIS
21.05.2022 20.00 HADU PACHISIPUPPEN
15.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ANDISDEVIL SPIELFREUNDE
15.05.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL WILDENWEIBER
15.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN HADU
15.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA OESIS
14.05.2022 20.00 ANDI UND CO SCHUMMLER DIE HASEN
14.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS PIPLA
14.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN WAHRE ENGEL
14.05.2022 20.00 OESIS
14.05.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL
14.05.2022 20.00 HADU
10.05.2022 20.00 PIPLA WILDENWEIBER HADU
10.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
10.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
10.05.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
10.05.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
01.05.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE PIPLA SCHUMMLER
01.05.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS OESIS
01.05.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER WILDENWEIBER
30.04.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN HADU OESIS
30.04.2022 20.00 PI‹PLA SCHUMMLER SEEERPEL
30.04.2022 20.00 WAHREN ENGEL
30.04.2022 20.00 WAHREN ENGEL
30.04.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI
30.04.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
23.04.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN LACHMAUS SEEERPEL
23.04.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER ROTEPUSCHI
23.04.2022 20.00 OESIS PIPLA
23.04.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
23.04.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
23.04.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
27.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SPIELFREUNDE HADU
27.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SCHUMMLER OMA UND CO
27.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA WAHRE ENGEL
27.03.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI
27.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
25.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SPIELFREUNDE SCHUMMLER
25.03.2022 20.00 DIE ZWEI OMAS HADU
25.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA WILDENWEIBER
25.03.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
25.03.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
25.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL
21.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL WAHRE ENGEL ANDISDEVIL
21.03.2022 20.00 OMA UND CO SPIELFREUNDE
21.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER LACHMAUS
21.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN ROTEPUSCHI
21.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA
19.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER HADU DIE HASEN
19.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL LACHMAUS
19.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
19.03.2022 20.00 GUTE FREUNDE
19.03.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL
14.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER LACHHAFT SPIELFREUNDE
14.03.2022 20.00 HADU WILDENWEIBER
14.03.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
14.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN PIPLA
14.03.2022 20.00 ANDISDEVIL
14.03.2022 15:00 OESIS
12.03.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
12.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS
12.03.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI WAHRE ENGEL DIE HASEN
12.03.2022 20.00 HADU SEEERPEL
12.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER
11.03.2022 20.00 PIPLA SCHUMMLER OESIS
07.03.2022 20.00 ANDISDEVIL SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
07.03.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER PACHISIPUPPEN HADU
07.03.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN SCHUMMLER
07.03.2022 20.00 OESIS LACHMAUS
05.03.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER HADU ROTEPUSCHI
05.03.2022 20.00 UTKO WAHRE ENGEL
05.03.2022 20.00 SPIELFREUNDE WILDENWEIBER
05.03.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS PACHISIPUPPEN
05.03.2022 20.00 OESISI ZWEI FREUNDE
20.02.2022 20.00 LACHMAUS SPIELFREUNDE PIPLA
20.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SCHUMMLER DIE HASEN
20.02.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI DIE ELFEN
20.02.2022 20.00 OESISI
20.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
19.02.2022 20.00
19.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL SCHUMMLER PACHISIPUPPEN
19.02.2022 20.00 PIPLA
19.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN DIE HASEN PIPLA
19.02.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER OESIS ROTEPUSCHI
19.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER SEEERPEL
19.02.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL SPIELFREUNDE
13.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER ANDISDEVIL OESIS
13.02.2022 20.00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA SPIELFREUNDE
13.02.2022 20.00 SEERPEL LACHMAUS
13.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN
13.02.2022 20.00 DIE HASEN
13.02.2022 20.00 HADU
11.02.2022 20.00 OESIS HADU SCHUMMLER
11.02.2022 20.00 SEEERPEL ROTEPUSCHI
11.02.2022 20.00 PIPLA LACHMAUS
11.02.2022 20.00 WAHRE ENGEL PACHISIPUPPEN
09.02.2022 20.00 PACHISIPUPPEN DIE HASEN PIPLA
09.02.2022 20.00 ROTEPUSCHI LACHMAUS
09.02.2022 20.00 WILDENWEIBER SPIELFREUNDE
07.02.2022 20:00 SEEERPEL HADU SPIELFREUNDE
07.02.2022 20:00 ANDISDEVIL PACHISIPUPPEN LACHMAUS
07.02.2022 20:00 PIPLA DIE HASEN
07.02.2022 20:00 OESIS
07.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER
05.02.2022 20:00 WAHRE ENGEL ROTEPUSCHI SEEERPEL
05.02.2022 20:00 LACHMAUS PACHISIPUPPEN
05.02.2022 20:00 SCHUMMLER PIPLA
05.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER HADU
04.02.2022 22:30 PIPLA
04.02.2022 22:30
03.02.2022 20:00 PACHISIPUPPEN
03.02.2022 20:00 HADU SPIELFREUNDE
03.02.2022 20:00 MAUSI U MUMMY
02.02.2022 20:00 WILDENWEIBER LACHMAUS
02.02.2022 20:00 SEEERPEL
02.02.2022 20:00 PACHISIPUPPEN
02.02.2022 20:00 SPIELFREUNDE

Gesamtrangliste

Platz

Nickname

Punkte

1

SCHUMMLER

1630

2

LACHMAUS

1240

3

PACHISIPUPPEN

1230

4

SEEKATER

1210

5

WILDENWEIBER

1120

6

HADU

950

7

ROTEPUSCHI

860

8

OESIS

740

9

SPIELFREUNDE

720

10

WAHRE ENGEL

680

10

DIE HASEN

680

11

PIPLA

660

12

ANDISDEVIL

380

13

SPIELFREUNDE*

150

13

SEEACTIEF

150

14

OMA UND CO

110

15

ANDI UND CO

100

16

DIE ELFEN

80

17

UTKO

50

17

GUTE FREUNDE

50

17

DIE ZWEI OMAS

50

17

SEEKATER*

50

18

MAUSI U MUMMY

30

18

ZWEI FREUNDE

30

18

SEE UND CO

30

18

SPIELFREUNDR

30

18

OESIS*

30

18

SCHUMMLER*

30